Eden Hiscores

How do you rank up?

Economy Regular Overall Highscores - Page 1
Rank Username Combat Level Total Level Experience
1 X1262,2772,532,872,449
2 Andy Lol1262,2772,453,955,695
3 Spossydianny441,1701,507,313,081
4Donator rank Sten121262,277935,072,885
5Donator rank Mod Alex1262,277760,549,581
6 Bertke81262,277760,050,123
7 Potaso1262,277729,799,782
8Donator rank Ganjacloud1262,277717,778,455
9Donator rank Lady Varrock1262,277685,111,053
10Donator rank Aussiekid1262,277683,481,335
11Donator rank Jay19791262,277668,919,249
12 Hc Andy1262,274660,859,439
13Donator rank Pkalla11262,277644,267,106
14Donator rank Secret Vip1262,277631,969,325
15 Ayristotle1262,277619,575,243
16Donator rank Smashly921262,277616,391,378
17Donator rank Tonic Gin1262,277610,612,470
18 Busysleeping1262,277595,553,913
19Donator rank Karyza1262,277584,126,979
20Donator rank Cosine1262,277581,877,373
21Donator rank Anonymous1262,277565,858,820
22 Marcar11262,277560,879,682
23 Muhldriver1262,277553,685,385
24Donator rank Denim1262,277549,817,810
25 Evil Elmo1262,277534,492,837